Зарегистрированные участники XIV Пленума РОП

20 апреля

 

  1. Абдрахманов Артур Галинурович – Уфа
  2. Авдалян Ашот Меружанович – Москва
  3. Аврелькина Екатерина Владимировна – Чебоксары
  4. Ариэль Борис Михайлович – Санкт-Петербург
  5. Аркадьев Вячеслав Анатольевич – Тольятти
  6. Архипова Дина Александровна – Одинцово
  7. Аширкаева Елена Сергеевна – Уфа
  8. Аязова Анастасия Александровна – Москва
  9. Бардашевич Светлана Ивановна – Брянск
  10. Бахтин Артур Александрович – Москва
  11. Баязитов Ян Ильдарович – Уфа
  12. Бекузаров Сергей Сосламбекович – Красноярск
  13. Берников Станислав Юрьевич – Москва
  14. Бирюков Андрей Евгеньевич – Москва
  15. Блохин Александр Васильевич – Тамбов
  16. Бобраков Павел Алексеевич – Москва
  17. Борейко Ирина Михайловна – Москва
  18. Борисов Алексей Викторович – Москва
  19. Буттаева Бэлла Насрединовна – Махачкала
  20. Бухарова Надежда Евгеньевна – Уфа
  21. Бычков Виталий Григорьевич – Тюмень
  22. Вербицкая Галина Олеговна – Москва
  23. Волобуева Екатерина Александровна – Москва
  24. Волчихин Максим Валерьевич – Челябинск
  25. Воронина Юлия Павловна – Москва
  26. Гизатуллина Насима Фелюровна – Казань
  27. Глуховец Илья Борисович – Рязань
  28. Горшкова Кристина Евгеньевна – Саратов
  29. Громова Юлия Викторовна – Москва
  30. Грудинин Виктор Петрович – Кумертау
  31. Груздева Ольга Сергеевна – Чита
  32. Гурец Анна Владимировна – Сургут
  33. Гутырчик Никита Андреевич – Москва
  34. Давыдов Игорь Сергеевич – Москва
  35. Дашкин Равиль Ринатович – Уфа
  36. Двораковская Иветта Владиславовна – Санкт-Петербург
  37. Дивеева Гульнара Дамировна – Уфа
  38. Дубова Елена Алексеевна – Москва
  39. Елисеева Наталия Александровна – Санкт-Петербург
  40. Жарская Алина Андреевна – Москва
  41. Закопайко Сергей Владимирович – Каменск-Шахтинский
  42. Запрягайло Геннадий Николаевич – Мелеуз
  43. Захарова Ольга Анатольевна – Москва
  44. Золотенкова Наталия Витальевна – Москва
  45. Иванкова Светлана Михайловна – Москва
  46. Ивкин Евгений Николаевич – Москва
  47. Ивченко Сергей Николаевич – Салехард
  48. Игнатьева Евгения Николаевна – Чебоксары
  49. Иконников Михаил Васильевич – Москва
  50. Ильинская Ольга Евгеньевна – Нижний Новгород
  51. Имаева Альфия Камилевна – Уфа
  52. Исламова Анастасия Олеговна – Уфа
  53. Казачков Евгений Леонидович – Челябинск
  54. Кактурский Лев Владимирович – Москва
  55. Калинин Дмитрий Валерьевич – Москва
  56. Каниболоцкий Александр Алексеевич – Москва
  57. Каня Олег Витославович – Иркутск
  58. Караван Александра Сергеевна – Москва
  59. Каримов Ринат Фаритович – Уфа
  60. Карнаухов Николай Сергеевич – Москва
  61. Киреева Елена Анатольевна – Чита
  62. Кирьянов Николай Александрович – Ижевск
  63. Ковригина Алла Михайловна – Москва
  64. Kозлов Александр Сергеевич – Москва
  65. Козлова Ольга Викторовна – Саратов
  66. Козлова Ольга Олеговна – Уфа
  67. Козмин Леонид Дмитриевич – Москва
  68. Кокотов Олег Борисович – Москва
  69. Колесникова Вероника Владимировна – Санкт-Петербург
  70. Кондруцкая Лариса Анатольевна – Москва
  71. Коростелева Полина Артуровна – Москва
  72. Красногорская Ольга Леонидовна – Санкт-Петербург
  73. Кудояров Рустем Равилевич – Уфа
  74. Куклин Дмитрий Сергеевич – Уфа
  75. Куликов Сергей Владимирович – Ярославль
  76. Куртусунов Баговдин Толегенович – Астрахань
  77. Кучина Татьяна Алексеевна – Уфа
  78. Ларина Татьяна Викторовна – Самара
  79. Латыпова Гузель Маратовна – Уфа
  80. Лесников Владислав Владимирович – Пермь
  81. Лобанов Артур Михайлович – Москва
  82. Лобанова Татьяна Александровна – Чита
  83. Логинова Ольга Анатольевна – Москва
  84. Лосев Андрей Валентинович – Тула
  85. Лукин Вадим Владиславович – Челябинск
  86. Мавлютова Гульназ Ирековна – Набережные Челны
  87. Майская Марина Юрьевна – Санкт-Петербург
  88. Макаров Игорь Юрьевич – Благовещенск
  89. Макеев Юрий Анатольевич – Зеленогорск
  90. Малков Александр Дмитриевич – Пермь
  91. Малова Инна Юрьевна – Майкоп
  92. Малышева Евгения Михайловна – Москва
  93. Маслякова Галина Никифоровна – Саратов
  94. Матушкин Евгений Эдуардович – Москва
  95. Мидибер Константин Юрьевич – Москва
  96. Михалева Людмила Михайловна – Москва
  97. Михеева Яна Сергеевна – Москва
  98. Мишнев Олеко Дмитриевич – Москва
  99. Мнихович Максим Валерьевич – Москва
  100. Мозгалёва Наталья Владимировна – Москва
  101. Мозгляков Никита Николаевич – Москва
  102. Мурапталов Раиль Рамилевич – Уфа
  103. Мустафин Тагир Исламнурович – Уфа
  104. Надеев Александр Петрович – Новосибирск
  105. Насыров Руслан Абдуллаевич – Санкт-Петербург
  106. Нестеренко Константин Иванович – Москва
  107. Никулина Олеся Александровна – Асино
  108. Новиков Антон Николаевич – Екатеринбург
  109. Павлова Татьяна Васильевна – Санкт-Петербург
  110. Пацап Ольга Игоревна – Москва
  111. Перемышленко Алексей Сергеевич – Санкт-Петербург
  112. Першин Евгений Викторович – Воронеж
  113. Плюхин Сергей Викторович – Чебоксары
  114. Погодина Ирина Евгеньевна – Череповец
  115. Подхватилина Наталья Анатольевна – Новосибирск
  116. Полушкина Татьяна Валерьевна – Москва
  117. Поплавский Андрей Эдуардович – Волгоград
  118. Попов Георгий Геннадьевич – Стерлитамак
  119. Потапова Елизавета Александровна – Октябрьский
  120. Пронина Надежда Михайловна – Нефтекамск
  121. Протопопова Анна Анатольевна – Краснообск
  122. Проценко Дмитрий Дмитриевич – Москва
  123. Рахмангулов Марат Габбасович – Уфа
  124. Рожкова Стелла Владимировна – Астрахань
  125. Росинская Алина Алексеевна – Тольятти
  126. Рудюк Людмила Александровна – Калининград
  127. Рыковский Анатолий Алексеевич – Москва
  128. Сабирова Гульназ Файзуллоевна – Мурманск
  129. Савва Оксана Владимировна – Москва
  130. Салимгареев Руслан Ильдарович – Уфа
  131. Салимгареев Ильдар Курбанович – Уфа
  132. Самонов Егор Александрович – Москва
  133. Сафронова Вера Михайловна – Москва
  134. Семенова Анна Борисовна – Москва
  135. Сергеичева Дарья Вячеславовна – Ногинск
  136. Скобеев Дмитрий Александрович – Москва
  137. Соколова Виктория Александровна – Челябинск
  138. Солонковская Елена Владимировна – Тольятти
  139. Спиридонов Михаил Борисович – Москва
  140. Стародумова Валентина Анатольевна – Сургут
  141. Сулейманов Марсель Мазитович – Уфа
  142. Сулейманова Камилла Фэритовна – Уфа
  143. Сычугов Глеб Вячеславович – Челябинск
  144. Талалаев Александр Гаврилович – Москва
  145. Татарников Михаил Владимирович – Улан-Удэ
  146. Тебенькова Анна Андреевна – Москва
  147. Тертычный Александр Семенович – Москва
  148. Ткаченко Виктор Николаевич – Уфа
  149. Трефилова Людмила Михайловна – Раменское
  150. Туманова Ульяна Николаевна – Москва
  151. Туманова Елена Леонидовна – Москва
  152. Туркина Ольга Сергеевна – Екатеринбург
  153. Тухфаев Салават Сайфуллович – Уфа
  154. Урусова Лилия Сергеевна – Москва
  155. Федоров Дмитрий Николаевич – Москва
  156. Хамзина Инара Ривалевна – Уфа
  157. Хамуева Евгения Владимировна – Владивосток
  158. Харина Наталья Григорьевна – Уфа
  159. Хоржевский Владимир Алексеевич – Красноярск
  160. Хоркина Ирина Юрьевна – Саратов
  161. Цинзерлинг Всеволод Александрович – Санкт-Петербург
  162. Чанышева Назиля Вилевна – Стерлитамак
  163. Чернецкий Олег Анатольевич – Волгоград
  164. Чернов Александр Никандрович – Ижевск
  165. Чернышева Евгения Николаевна – Уфа
  166. Чижова Арина Васильевна – Уфа
  167. Чирский Вадим Семенович – Санкт-Петербург
  168. Чурилов Алексей Александрович – Москва
  169. Шаймердянова Сылу Ильдаровна – Истра
  170. Шакурова Кристина Павловна – Уфа
  171. Швальб Александр Павлович – Рязань
  172. Шистерова Оксана Александровна – Смоленск
  173. Шлыкова Светлана Владимировна – Удомля
  174. Щеголев Александр Иванович – Москва
  175. Юлина Регина Сергеевна – Уфа
  176. Юмжапов Константин Александрович – Улан-Удэ
  177. Юсупова Александра Викторовна – Уфа
  178. Ярмухаметова Айгуль Мирасовна – Месягутово